Difference between revisions of "Workshop1:students"
From ipe
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
==Group 1== | ==Group 1== | ||
− | |||
[[ChrisPydo|Chris Pydo]]<br> | [[ChrisPydo|Chris Pydo]]<br> | ||
[[GuangYang|Guang Yang]]<br> | [[GuangYang|Guang Yang]]<br> | ||
[[JanPaclt|JanPaclt]]<br> | [[JanPaclt|JanPaclt]]<br> | ||
[[KasperSiderius|Kasper Siderius]]<br> | [[KasperSiderius|Kasper Siderius]]<br> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | ==Group 2== | ||
[[BerendRaaphorst|Berend Raaphorst]]<br> | [[BerendRaaphorst|Berend Raaphorst]]<br> | ||
[[IoanaAilincai|Ioana Ailincai]]<br> | [[IoanaAilincai|Ioana Ailincai]]<br> | ||
Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
[[SoschaMonteirodeJesus|Soscha Monteiro de Jesus]]<br> | [[SoschaMonteirodeJesus|Soscha Monteiro de Jesus]]<br> | ||
[[ThijsIJperlaan|Thijs IJperlaan]]<br> | [[ThijsIJperlaan|Thijs IJperlaan]]<br> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | ==Group 3== | ||
[[JulijaOsipenko|Julija Osipenko]]<br> | [[JulijaOsipenko|Julija Osipenko]]<br> | ||
[[MichalKornecki|Michal Kornecki]]<br> | [[MichalKornecki|Michal Kornecki]]<br> | ||
Line 24: | Line 21: | ||
[[RichardWang|Richard Wang]]<br> | [[RichardWang|Richard Wang]]<br> | ||
[[PerryLow|Perry Low]]<br> | [[PerryLow|Perry Low]]<br> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | ==Group 4== | ||
[[Eldin Fajkovic|Eldin Fajkovic]]<br> | [[Eldin Fajkovic|Eldin Fajkovic]]<br> | ||
[[GuusMostart|Guus Mostart]]<br> | [[GuusMostart|Guus Mostart]]<br> | ||
Line 32: | Line 28: | ||
[[RobMoors|Rob Wilhelmus Christiaan Moors]]<br> | [[RobMoors|Rob Wilhelmus Christiaan Moors]]<br> | ||
[[MickvanRooijen|Mick van Rooijen]]<br> | [[MickvanRooijen|Mick van Rooijen]]<br> | ||
− | |||
− | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
+ | ==Group 5== | ||
[[LarsvanVianen|Lars van Vianen]]<br> | [[LarsvanVianen|Lars van Vianen]]<br> | ||
[[MVrielink|M. Vrielink]]<br> | [[MVrielink|M. Vrielink]]<br> | ||
Line 40: | Line 35: | ||
[[MiaTsiamis|Mia Tsiamis]]<br> | [[MiaTsiamis|Mia Tsiamis]]<br> | ||
[[RuthHoogenraad|Ruth Hoogenraad]]<br> | [[RuthHoogenraad|Ruth Hoogenraad]]<br> | ||
− | + | <br> |
Revision as of 14:09, 14 February 2014
Group 1
Chris Pydo
Guang Yang
JanPaclt
Kasper Siderius
Group 2
Berend Raaphorst
Ioana Ailincai
Iris van der Wal
Radoslaw Flis
Soscha Monteiro de Jesus
Thijs IJperlaan
Group 3
Julija Osipenko
Michal Kornecki
Milou van Min
Richard Wang
Perry Low
Group 4
Eldin Fajkovic
Guus Mostart
Oana Anghelache
Rob Wilhelmus Christiaan Moors
Mick van Rooijen
Group 5
Lars van Vianen
M. Vrielink
Marco Galli
Mia Tsiamis
Ruth Hoogenraad